Class of 1930-1934

Class of 1930

Eleanor (Ballance) French

Grace (Banktson) Miller †

Reinhold Banktson †

Ardath Baribeau

Edna Bringleson

Catherine (Carls) Parker

D. Clarke

Ferris Crawford † **

Lina (Crosby) Newman

Carl Frederickson †

Irma L. (Gum) Hansen †

Charlotte (Hale) Hankinson

Theresa (Hunt) Bowling †

LaVina (Kibby) Main

Colleen Kirby

Ina S. Lockhart †

Thelma (Matthews) Wallaker †

Laura (McCoy) Whalen

Albert B. McKinnon †

Reynold E. Mick * †

D. Oliver

Marie (Olsen) Moss †

Mildred Reddick

Helen (Reichel) Goodhart

Lewis Reichel †

Gertrude (Reynolds) Lamb

Dorothy (Sivertson) Pruyne †

Ole Steinberg †

C. Stibitz

Morgan Strauble

William Thomas

Alyce M. (Wallin) Modjeski †

Jennings Young

L. Young

Nola Young

Class of 1931

John Anderson †

Dorothy (Baker) Sloniker

Grace M. Baumgardner †

Thelma Buchanan

Edgar Burns

Ted Carland

Edna (Clark) Hunt †

Harold Dyrdal

Marjorie (Erickson) Maker †

Louise (Frederickson) Newman †

Selma (Frederickson) Anderson *

Mildred (Gilroy) Nielsen †

Virginia Gray †

Helen Griffin

Alice (Hammond) Harris

Evelyn Hawley

Paul Hedlof

Elaine (Hollenbeck) Harp †

Eunice Jeffs

Signe (Johnson) Nielsen † **

Harvey Jones

Hester Keller

Evagene (Kirby) Swanson

Arthur Lamb †

Dorothy Lamyotte

Lloyd M. Lentz

Clarence Lints

Azel N. Mead

Harold Mead †

Lois (Morissey) Upton †

Luella (Nordahl) Bates

Elise Rydt †

Jean Simpson

Elizabeth Storr †

Frances A. (Straubel) Leask †

Anna Stuart

Ward Stubbs

Class of 1932

Need pictures & more class information

Edmond Banktson

Allen Blacklock

Nels Carlson

James L. Cooper † ^

Aletha (Crawford) Culp †

Alice (Ferris) Eckholm

Marie "Nels" (Frederickson) Hanson †

Alice (Gabrielsen) Ottowitz †

Kuka Gorivan

Curtis L. Green †

Marion (Hollenbeck) Holmes †

Roland Hull

Clayton Jacobson

Coleen (Kerby) Pettingill †

Charles Lafraniere †

Marjorie (Little) Smith

Frances (McCoy) Grant

Arthur Mead †

Joe Nickson

Irma (Shaefer) Olsen

E. Margaret (Stolson) Babion

Albert F. Straubel

Marjorie Straubel

Leon Stubbs

Harriet (Wallin) Hull †

Helen (Weineke) Lahmann

Carol White

Class of 1933

1933 Class Photo

Need pictures & more class information

Annabelle (Anderson) Hansen †

Ardath H. (Anderson) Driscoll †

Agnes (Anderson) Hardy †

George R. Baumgardner † ^

Marvello Berryhill †

Royce Carter †

Edna (Dewitt) Wills †

Philip Dobson †

Hylda A. (Dyrdal) Robotham †

Kenneth Erikson †

Madelyn (Frary) DeFer †

Lila (Gorivan) Jacobson †

Floyd J. Green †

Clarence Gum †

G. Dayton Hardy † ^

Erling Johnson † ^

Wilma Keeler †

Ruth (Lentz) Gillespie

William T. Little †

Hughbert Lockhart †

Anne M. Mickson †

Virlie (Mitchell) Snell

Florence (Reichel) Carr †

Olive (Salzwedel) Huhnke

Thelma S. (Shorter) LaFreniere †

Bonnie (Sivertson) Statterman

Clarence W. Smith ^

Borghild Strom

Beulah (Valencourt) Spalding †

Elizabeth (Vigland) Lroetz

Clarence Vinson †

Georgia "Jo" (Watson) Spamer

Eileen (Wheeler) Waters †

Risinr Ysnnrhill

Class of 1934

1934 Class Photo

Need pictures & more class information

Mildred (Ahlgrim) Reed

Bertha Bailey

Doris C. (Bohnow) Flynn †

Lucille (Bohnow) Pilon †

Esther (Boughman) Lentz

William Carter †

Frances Clark

Beatrice L. (Collier) Pritchard †

Nauzue Cornell

Katherine (Elckey) Buehler

Kenneth Eriksen †

Carolyn (Figg) Anderson †

Eloise (Figg) Strom †

Lyle M. Fitzhugh ^

Corinne (Gilroy) Smith †

Emma J. (Gray) Blood †

Frances L. (Gray) Tarzwell

William Hayden

Amber (Jake) Groesser †

Carl Johnson †

Ann (Kirby) Shorkey †

Richard Krannic

Doris E. (Lenhard) Findley * †

Arthur Little

Carol (Livingston) Glasglow

Kirraube Martin †

Frances (Matheson) Jordan †

John McKenzie

William Natzel †

Helen Noffsinger

Byrle A. Rodebush

William Rogers †

William Rubier

Elsie Smart

Catherine M. Stall

Marget (Strom) Larsen †

Maye "Minnie" (Watson) Gilroy †

Ruth (White) Stall

Owen S. Wright †