Class of 1975-1979

* Valedictorian ** Salutatorian ^ Active in or retired from the military † Passed away

Class of 1975

Elizabeth (Addis) McMullen

Matt Anderson

Mason Argue

Eric Buzzell

Heidi Chilcote

Dennis Claypool

Ryan Clement

Laurie Cook

Gary Cooper

Mark Denton

Tina (Dyrdal) Koch

Connie (Esch) Luxford

Robert Esch

Kelly (Fairchild) Luedtke

Martha (Fast) DeNune

Craig Fitzhugh

Cindy (Frederickson) Herron

John Frestick

Anna (Grix) Kroge

Mary (Gustafson) Johnson

Gary Hall

Mark Heniser

Joe Hollenbeck

Kris Howery

William Hughes

Marie Jackson

David Johnson

Mary K. (Kibby) Ryan

Cindy (Koop) Herron

Kathleen Kurtyka

Sandra (Lovegrove) Honigfort

Paul Luedtke

Dennis MacGirr

Susan May

Laura McCash

Mark McClellan ^

James McConnell

Alex Moravec

Marlene (Nitchie) Sattler †

Carl Noffsinger

Kathryn (Norton) Coffey

John Nunez †

Karen (Nyberg) Oakes

Carol Penfold

Dixie (Petersen) Wilkins

Cynthia (Pierson) Norris

Carol (Plant) Johnson

John Putney

Amanda (Rath) Schneider

Becki (Reed) Kelly

Ruth Roeters

Terri Sattler

Kim Slotnick

Don Smeltzer

Susan Smeltzer

Hope (Smith) Saladin

Joe Stain

Earleen (Stratton) Luedtke

Kathy (Swanson) Erickson

Mike Toms

Diane (Waters) Favreau

Karen (Wickham) Wood

Brad Willoughby

Sandy (Yount) Smith

Lee Zatkovic

Class of 1976

Kevin J. Banktson †

Betty (Baughman) Pavlak

Gloria (Bender) Weaver

Rosa Bolado

Linda (Bowman) Ponte

James Day, Jr.

Esther Delong

Diane Donlin

Pamela (Eipperle) Gilbert

Mary (Favreau) Burmingham

John Fortine

Michael Fought

Veranda (Gatrell) McPherson

Dale Gilert

Randy Gilert

Christopher Gullett

Mat Gustafson

Vicki (Hanson) Joslin

Judy Hardy

Philip Herweyer †

Gregory Hessler

Debbie Holmes

Dale Hunsberger

James Hunt

Steve Huron

Linda Janiszewski

Bill Jones

Tim Kibby

Jonathan Kirback

Rhonda Kittleson

Jayme Kurtyka

Pamela Lane

Robert Larson

Dale Leatherman †

Robert Leyden

Anthony MacGirr

Michael McCaughna †

Fletcher McPherson

Roxanne (Meissier) Elliott

Jay Meyers †

Catherine (Miller) Shaffer

Christine Mitchell †

Terrence Norton

Gretchen Nye

Mary Ellen Pattyn

Cynthia (Plumstead) Hollenbeck

Susan (Popp) Wilson

Katherine Rayle

Rose (Reed) Lepke

Robert Rodal

Jim Rogers

Walter Rohn

Robert Rose

Ralph Sattler

Valerie (Sawdo) Redder

Chris Smith †

Donald J. Smith †

Lance A. Smith †

Steven N. Spafford †

William Stain

Joan M. (Strandell) Wilson

Wayne Strom

Layton Sutter

Terry Sutter †

Kathy Tayer

Charles Thompson

Howard Ward

Charles Wuerthele

Class of 1977

Mervin Bartlett

Lisa Bennett †

Jesse E. Birgy †

Kathy Bradley

John Campbell

Leonard Campbell

Dennis Clarmont

Thomas Cook

Mark Coon

Robin Crawford

Kathleen Day

Renee DeWindt

Edward Donlin

Richard Eason

Mike Esch

Kathy (Fast) Frederick

Mike Faught

David Favreau

Jean (Fitzhugh) Koch

Marianne (Flynn) Hill

Lisa (Fought) Olson

Janet Gatrell

Kelley Granfors

Dennis Heniser

Mary Hicks

Carey (Hunt) McCaughna

Clyde Joslin

Kerry J. Kibby

Paul Koch

Edward Kulas

Christian Lee

Tim Long †

Jean (MacGirr) Sikes

John Mallien ^ †

Kim McCaughna

Debbie (McConnell) Anderson

Connie (Metes) Miller

Edward Miller

Don Mix

Rick Moseler

Mike Nerg

Dave Ness

Sue (Pesansky) Lowry

Karl Popp

Rick Presley

Carol Putney

Dan Putney

David Reed

Henry Roeters

Michael Rohn

Tim Rose

Paul Schmiechel

Isabel Segovia

Jose Segovia

Mark Setterbo

Scott Smith

Barb (Snyder) Beyette

Cheryl (Straubel) Geering

Jeri Tooley

Marc VanderMuelen

Leon Voight

Julie Ward

Lori Ward

Ray Watts

Steve Webber

Craig Wickham

Cindy Williams

Gordon Willoughby

Joe Zuniga

Class of 1978

Dave Addis

Dawn Benson

Sherman Blood

Vicki Blood

Brian Boughner

Glynn Butler

Thomas Campbell

Mitzi (Chamberlain) Darber

Dale Charters

Lisa Chilcote

Jennifer (Corcoran) Ferguson

Mike Day

Diane Dilley

Laura (Donley) Birmingham

James Donlin

Sharon Favreau

Michael Fitzhugh

Kristie (Fought) Work

Don Gatrell

Kimberly Gatrell

Vicky Gatrell

Cynthia (Gilbert) Lonero

Tim Gonyon

Jay Groesser

Sue (Gum) Dunlop

George Gunderson

James Hawkins

Billie Hodge

Dean Holmes

Brad Hornsby

Marilyn Hunt

Beverly Jacobs

Jack Jewell

Fredrick Johnson

Mark Johnson

Tim A. Kirback †

Keith Kjergaard

Dawn (Kramer) Zuniga

Evans Lalas

James "Craig" Little †

Alan Luedtke

Ann (Luedtke) Loveless

Chris Luedtke

Mary Mallien

Beth Miller

Mike Morris

Jeffery Moseler

Chuck Nerg †

Chris Olsen

Roger Pierce

Marty Plumstead

John Popp

Cheryl Putney

Barbara Reed

Patti (Reed) Nelson

Betsy Richley

Richard M. Roeters †

Karen Sawdo

Susan Scarpa

Julie (Schlueter) Nerg

Barbara Sessoms

Dana E. (Smith) Platter †

Jeff Stevenson

Pat VanderMuelen

Ray Vieau

Richard Wallaker

Willie Wallaker

Elizabeth Wingard

Jeffery Sawisza

Mario Zuniga

Class of 1979

Bryan Addis

Richard Arnold

Gordon Banktson

Kay Baughman

Mark Bennett

Jeff Birgy

Bill Boughner

Doug Bowman

Cheryl (Brown) Bowman

Julie (Buzzell) Morris

Ken Carrier

Patty L. (Carrier) Holeman

Tom Charters

Debbie Claypool

Ross Clement

Bob Cole

Jim Cole

Ralph Cozart

Lori Crawford

Joe Day

Debra Donley

Mark A. Fortine †

Tim Fortine

Sherri Franks

Noreen Gatrell

Sherrie (Gladstone) Moseler

Carlos Gonzalez

Rich Gress

Mary Gunderson

Cindy (Heniser) Kohn

Laura Herren

Ida Hodge

Heather (Hooker) Duncan

Jerry Huron

Randy Johnson †

Fritz Kraft

Kim Laforte

Diane Larson

Tina (Larson) Noffsinger

Kevin Leask ^

Mike Long

Craig Luxford

Clark MacGirr

Anna Mallien

Don Marshall

James Martin

Lucy (McClellan) Hunter

Mike Messier

Merritt (Metes) Galla

Rhonda Moody

Kurt Muehlmann

Hiroko Ohkawa

Helmer Olsen

Alan Parsons

Bradley Pierce

Sherry (Plant) Snyder

Ron Powers

Cindy Richards

Ron Rose

Laurie Scarpa

Victor Schlueter

Steve Shively ^ †

Tawny Slade

Chris Slotnick

Bill Stevenson

Liz (Strandell) Armstrong

Chris Strom

Laura J. Thies †

Lynn Wallaker

Ed Ward

Mary (Waters) Smeltzer

Teresa (Waters) Servidio

Linda Wells

Gordon Wunchel