Class of 2015-2019

* Valedictorian ** Salutatorian ^ Active in or retired from the military † Passed away

Class of 2015

Payton C. Bartley

Olivia M. VanWolferen Buzzell

Madison P. Dine

Madison P. Farmer

Kenneth W. Frieswyk

Merren A. Garber

Gabriel H. Huffman

Brendan J. Kelly

Ryan J. Kennis

David M. Loney

Julie N. Lowe

Brienne K. Luxford

Mary Margaret A. MacGirr

DuWane J. Maidens

Avery B. May ^

Madison L. Packard

Britney A. Pletcher

Ryan M. Plumstead

Pearce J. Pomerleau

Kadin T. Powell

Isaac Ryan-McKinnon †

Bennett W. Schmitt

Tyler R. Sevarns

Shayla I. Soto

Madison N. Stefanski

Samuel E. Stockdale, Jr.

Krista M. Thies

William C. Wallace, Jr.

Erin G. Waters

Andrea J. Willsey


Class of 2016

Katherine J. Aldrich

Alexis V. Borton

Brittanie K. Bower

Samantha L. Bower

Scott A. Cole

Brandon D. Coxe

Wyatt C. Crawford

Amarra I. Dine

Megan Fricke

Nathaniel A. Frieswyk **

Tiffany D. Hernandez

Kolten L. Hollenbeck

Levi D. Hubbard

Robert W. Hubbard

Anna R. Hunt

Christian L. Johnson

Mackenna A. Kelly

Mitchell D. Kennis

Kaelyn C. Koenig

Joshua E. Kramer

Mason J. Loney

Josefina P. Mendoza

Brianna Miller

Ethan A. Mills

Ian R. Mills *

Steven D. Mills

Justin F. Mitchell

Mariah L. Montano

Zachary T. Ness

Hannah M. Nostrandt

Maisie K. Nugent

Jon Ouderkirk

Isabelle R. Putney

Maxwell L. Putney

Tristan J. Rogers

Sara E. Smith

Peter J. Snow

McEwen C. Stapleton

Samuel L. Tiesworth

Austin S. Tondu

Sean Waters

Regan B. Webb

Class of 2017

Class Photos

Tatyana Atwater

Lorynn Banktson

Haley Bradley

Jacob Bradley

Jackson Confer

Wil Darling

Isaac Dean

Kevan Dunlop

Chelsey Ely

Timothy Farnsworth

Delayna Gatrell

Tyler Gilbert

Megan Gray

Lonnie Haan

Evan Hammon

Bowen Holmes

Sasha Holtrey

Corey Larson

Coda Mix

Marissa Moore

Lukas Pletcher

Robert Provo

Brooklyn Puccio

Arleta Robinson

Colton Ryder

Cecelia Schmitt

Austin Soto

Tige Stockdale

Jamison Swander

Daymian Tabbert

Benjamin Tiesworth

Alexis Trevino

Nathan Ward


Class of 2018

Erin Aldrich

Johnothon Almodovar

Lee Barnes

Ezra Beehler

Emily Beeman

Peyton Brooks

Ethan Burgess

Noa Charbonneau

Leah Dankert

Alyssa Dawe

James Eno

Spencer Evans

Michael Farmer III

Mariah Haan

Gabriel Johnson

Griffin Kelly

Emma Kelly

Evan Kidder

Shianne Knoch

Cody Lamerson

Matthew Loney

Andrew Manning

Ryleigh McLain

Margaret Morrow

John Morrow

Kirk Myers

Brandon Nostrandt

John Oberski

Emily Perkins

Benjamin Plumstead

MacKewin Powell

Benjamin Provo

Jaylon Rogers

Matthew Stefanski Jr

Keziah Stockdale

Bowen Stoops

Alexander Thayer

Olivia Tomaszewski

Erica Willsey

Adam Witkop

Tommy Yang

Brett Zimmerman

Class of 2019